Home Ranking Players

Ranking Players

Show:

#
Nickname
Level
Fame
Stats
Class
PC
1STUPENDA7001062-9
2S3BA70898164824
3HateR701801054-98
4DICTATOR705010622
5xShadovv702851058-22
6Mikku703501062-11
7Meldin7027310880
8Deryl7018016483
9Gazo702512680
10DeathTime70012681
11Nokix70012680
12Wikim70012680
13~R4v3N7001268-1
14KIPSTA701731648-1
15DedHasan70012683
16Morax70012680
17LYDIANER70010540
18Cienki70012680
19Suisi70012681
20TimeZone70150106211
21xSAURONx70012680
22Hexistenz704151092-2
23Wikku707010620
24MrBean70012680
25TopimVoVsuSilu70351648-7
26lDONlRockNRoll70671088-109
27ruottadiscorta708010623
28SweetStars70010580
29Wiedzma692510533
30ZimtStern6901049-2
31xxCHERRYxx6751510300
32xMOONWALKERx67012310
33AZRAEL67012310
34BrickWall675010260
35Extreme66010240
36KAXANDRA6619810241
37Gazi661171600-28
38Carleone66010240
39DeMoNQuaN6527015510
40Aztral658010151
41NightMare64127103514
42xMiLFHunTeR64010016
43XxCROWLEYxX64011930
44NsNeverSurrender64011930
45LuMoS632015120
46Dominio6301512-1
47Amaya631501026-110
48Felicia6309962
49XF4KEX63011810
50Tequilla63011810

Data are updated in real time.
Sorted by level and experience gained.
STATUS OF SERVERS
Server Classic 1
Server Classic 2
Server Classic 3
SERVER INFORMATION
Level Cap
70
Exp
х1
Exp Pets
х2 / x3
Skill Points
None
Gold
x10
Drop
x5
Quests
х1
Affinity
x1
Max Upgrading
+18
Upgrade Сhance
65%
Cast Max
80%